Clases Evaluativas

CLASE EVALUATIVA ( IFASE)

3 AÑOS

De 09:15 hrs. a  11:45 hrs.

Deberán traer:

  • Lonchera.
  • Cartuchera con útiles escolares (crayolas, colores, lápiz, borrador, tijeras)

 

Lunes 07  noviembre

 

Martes 08  noviembre

 

Miércoles 09 noviembre

 

Jueves 10 noviembre

 

Bernal Espinoza

Valeria Alexandra

Flores Velasquez

Laura Luciana

Becerra Bejarano

Ariana Valentina

Lipe Hernán

Fabio Gianfranco

Cusilayme Barriga

Santiago Guill

Zegarra Vilca

Fabián José

Valcarcel Llerena

Ignacio Sebastián

Puma Chamba

Carlos Josué

Larrea González,

Leonardo André

Amat y León Jiménez,  Santiago

Loza Cavero

Adhamir Alberto

Batallanos Zapata

Kihara Milagros

Panuera Arroyo

Vania Milena

Ccoa Ramírez

Matias David

Díaz Ccoa

Leonel Danthe

Paredes Delgado

Jo Ann Daphne

Pineda Obando

Angel Daniel

Alarcón Román

Daniel Adrián

Farfán Zamora

Fernanda Fátima

Rosas Otazú

Hugo Esteban

Salinas Rivera

María Fernanda

 

 
 

CLASE EVALUATIVA

4 AÑOS

De 09:15 hrs. a  13:00 hrs.

Deberán traer:

  • Lonchera.
  • Cartuchera con útiles escolares (crayolas, colores, lápiz, borrador, tijeras)

 

Lunes 07  noviembre

 

Martes 08  noviembre

 

Miércoles 09 noviembre

 

Jueves 10 noviembre

 

 

Viernes 11

Noviembre

Marquez Angulo

Karla Faviana

Rosas Castro

Guillermo André

Gamarra Zinanyuca

Patricio Adriann

Ojeda Portugal

Rafael Eduardo

Villasante Márquez

Lucía Mía

Macport – Macedo Acurio

Máximo Álvaro

Ccoa Ramírez

Marcelo Gabino

Huamán Salas

Gianmarco Andrés

Gallegos Pineda Valeria Fabiana

Quesada Cáceres

Ashlee Astrid

Hinojosa Flores

Francesca Isabella

Guillen Huachaca

Felipe Fernando

Samané Alarcón

Bruno Rodrigo

Ramos Mendoza

Stefano Anibal

Berríos Carpio

Maya Ariela

Simon Porras

Fernando Jesús

Paredes Arias Daniela Belén

Gallegos Alarcón

Sofía Araceli

Herrera Ancí

Janderich Maier

Acho Paredes Fabian André

Manrique Miranda

Guillermo Gabriel

Rodríguez Postigo

Anna Fernanda

Muñoz Carmona

Sebastián Stefano

Sullca Castilla

Braulio Gabriel

Sepúlveda Quenta

Dayla Ana M.

 

Mamani Pacara

Brahim Albino

 

 
 

CLASE EVALUATIVA

5 AÑOS A

De 09:15 hrs. a  13.00 hrs.

Deberán traer:

  • Lonchera.
  • Cartuchera con útiles escolares (crayolas, colores, lápiz, borrador, tijeras)

 

Lunes 07  noviembre

 

Martes 08  noviembre

 

Miércoles 09 noviembre

 

Jueves 10 noviembre

 

Huanca Patiño

Luciana Gabriela

Martins De Souza Gallegos Vinicius

Prado Odar

María Pía

Chambilla Chalco

Fabricio Andres

Holguino Mayorga

Piero Yago

Alarcón Cervantes Fernando Santiago

Sanz Harmanti

Istvan Alessandro

Rodríguez Apaestegui

Angel Gael Zunner

Rivera Jaramillo

José Joaquín

Córdova Granda

Luis Guillermo

Riega Alva

Paolo André

Gaona Orozco Rodrigo Daniel

 

Larico Hilario

Aleshka Jeannette

 
 

CLASE EVALUATIVA

5 AÑOS B

De 09:15 hrs. a  13:00 hrs.

Deberán traer:

  • Lonchera.
  • Cartuchera con útiles escolares (crayolas, colores, lápiz, borrador, tijeras)

 

Lunes 07  noviembre

 

Martes 08  noviembre

 

Miércoles 09 noviembre

 

Jueves 10 noviembre

 

Jiménez Valencia

Sergio Miguel

Castro Berrú

Alejandro Darío

Hancco Chipana

Álvaro Joaquín

Ruiz Cañi

Camila Sofía

Calderón Chirinos

Saúl Víctor

Noriega Delgado

Jesús Francisco

Medina Torres

José Fabián

Valdivia Sánchez

Jorge Ignacio

Vargas Contreras

Diana Alexandra

Sialer Ardiles

Matías Esteban

Salinas Velando

Gabriel Alejandro

Corrales Ramos

Gonzalo Miguel

 

Salazar Cervantes

María Fernanda